Classificação por Pilotos

Posição
PilotosEquipes
03 de Fevereiro
10 de Março
07 de Abril
Melhor Volta
Punição
Descarte 1
Descarte 2
Total
VRPNDSC1DSC2PTS
1Bruno DurziTalibã Racing3535322,5000104,5
2Guilherme JanotCunhados Racing193029100079
3Gustavo BrandãoScuderia Evolution302025000075
4Breno Las-CazasEquipe Circus2532150,500072,5
5Milton SantosEquipe Cata Grama3210280,500070,5
6Rogério LopesChineladas Racing202421000065
7Alexandre VieiraScuderia Evolution029350,500064,5
8Marcelo CamposSanguenozoio261917000062
9Roberto FerreiraSanguenozoio272760,550055,5
10CaduScuderia RF241120000055
11Iara TorquatoBinc Torquato Team181422000054
12Ronaldo TorquatoBinc Torquato Team142811000053
13Alan SilvaLigeirinhos Racing122614100053
14Victor SilvaLigeirinhos Racing925230,550052,5
15RenatãoTalibã Racing102219000051
16Leandro MarquesCunhados Racing172113000051
17André RibeiroScuderia RF22026100049
18Wilson CristofaniChineladas Racing231212000047
19Diogo HilárioEquipe Circus13924000046
20Marcos PauloFeras do Asfalto16237000046
21Rodrigo MatiasOs Guerreiros015300,500045,5
22Daniel CastroEsquadrão Suicida28160000044
23JadsonEsquadrão Suicida111818050042
24Marco FlávioEquipe Roda Livre01727050039
25Silvio DrummondEquipe Roda Livre15139000037
26Luiz d'AssumpçãoEquipe Cata Grama29050,500034,5
27Thiara SilveiraTS - Racing0016000016
28Bruno MachadoOs Guerreiros0010000010
29Zé CoreiaFeras do Asfalto708050010
30Maria EduardaTS - Sports80000008

Classificação por Equipes

Posição
Equipes
03 de Fevereiro
10 de Março
07 de Abril
Melhor Volta
Punição
Descarte
Total
VRPNDSCPTS
1Talibã Racing4557512,500155,5
2Scuderia Evolution3049600,500139,5
3Cunhados Racing365142100130
4Equipe Circus3841390,500118,5
5Sanguenozoio5346230,550117,5
6Chineladas Racing433633000112
7Binc Torquato Team324233000107
8Ligeirinhos Racing2151371,550105,5
9Equipe Cata Grama611033100105
10Scuderia RF461146100104
11Esquadrão Suicida39341805086
12Equipe Roda Livre15303605076
13Feras do Asfalto23231505056
14Os Guerreiros015400,50055,5
15TS - Racing001600016
16TS - Sports8000008