Classificação por Pilotos

Posição
PilotosEquipes
03 de Fevereiro
10 de Março
07 de Abril
05 de Maio
02 de Junho
07 de Julho
04 de Agosto
Melhor Volta
Punição
Descarte 1
Descarte 2
Total
VRPNDSC1DSC2PTS
1Bruno DurziTalibã Racing35353232272035402027173
2Alexandre VieiraScuderia Evolution0293530353503000167
3Guilherme JanotCunhados Racing19302923292625151923135
4Breno Las-CazasEquipe Circus253215201923290,501519129,5
5Alan SilvaLigeirinhos Racing122614292617321,551214126,5
6Gustavo BrandãoScuderia Evolution30202512301319001213124
7Roberto FerreiraSanguenozoio272762818222415618124
8Rogério LopesChineladas Racing20242126162823151620118
9Iara TorquatoBinc Torquato Team18142221251928001418115
10Marcelo CamposSanguenozoio26191716232900,50016114,5
11Milton SantosEquipe Cata Grama3210282221001000114
12Ronaldo TorquatoBinc Torquato Team142811352225271251114113
13Victor SilvaLigeirinhos Racing92523173218260,515917109,5
14CaduScuderia RF241120151332170,501113108,5
15Diogo HilárioEquipe Circus139241824211805913100
16JadsonEsquadrão Suicida11181827113020117111197
17Wilson CristofaniChineladas Racing23121225172422015121296
18Marcos PauloFeras do Asfalto16237190270100093
19Rodrigo MatiasOs Guerreiros0153002815161001590
20RenatãoTalibã Racing102219111416210,515101177,5
21Marco FlávioEquipe Roda Livre01727141014300,515101473,5
22André RibeiroScuderia RF2202602000100069
23Leandro MarquesCunhados Racing17211301200000063
24Brunno MachadoOs Guerreiros0010241500000049
25Daniel CastroEsquadrão Suicida281600000000044
26Silvio DrummondEquipe Roda Livre151390000000037
27Luiz d'AssumpçãoEquipe Cata Grama290500000,500034,5
28Zé CoreiaFeras do Asfalto70813000050023
29Thiara SilveiraTS - Racing00160000000016
30Maria EduardaTS - Sports800000000008

Classificação por Equipes

Posição
Equipes
03 de Fevereiro
10 de Março
07 de Abril
05 de Maio
02 de Junho
07 de Julho
04 de Agosto
Melhor Volta
Punição
Descarte
Total
VRPNDSCPTS
1Scuderia Evolution304960426548193049267
2Talibã Racing455751434136564,51577241,5
3Ligeirinhos Racing2151374658355822056232
4Sanguenozoio534623444151241,5547231,5
5Binc Torquato Team3242335647445512565220
6Equipe Circus384139384344470,5576209,5
7Chineladas Racing4336335133524512066208
8Cunhados Racing365142234126251548192
9Scuderia RF461146153332171,5026175,5
10Equipe Cata Grama6110332221001,500148,5
11Os Guerreiros01540244315161015139
12Esquadrão Suicida3934182711302011729134
13Feras do Asfalto232315320270150116
14Equipe Roda Livre153036141014300,51524110,5
15TS - Racing0016000000016
16TS - Sports80000000008