Classificação por Pilotos

Posição
PilotosEquipes
03 de Fevereiro
Melhor Volta
Punição
Descarte 1
Descarte 2
Total
VRPNDSC1DSC2PTS
1Bruno DurziTalibã Racing35100036
2Milton SantosEquipe Cata Grama320,500032,5
3Gustavo BrandãoScuderia Evolution30000030
4Luiz d'AssumpçãoEquipe Cata Grama290,500029,5
5Daniel CastroEsquadrão Suicida28000028
6Roberto FerreiraSanguenozoio27000027
7Marcelo CamposSanguenozoio26000026
8Breno Las-CazasEquipe Circus250,500025,5
9CaduScuderia RF24000024
10Wilson CristofaniChineladas Racing23000023
11André RibeiroScuderia RF22000022
12Rogério LopesChineladas Racing20000020
13Guilherme JanotCunhados Racing19000019
14Iara TorquatoBinc Torquato Team18000018
15Leandro MarquesCunhados Racing17000017
16Marcos PauloFeras do Asfalto16000016
17Silvio DrummondEquipe Roda Livre15000015
18Ronaldo TorquatoBinc Torquato Team14000014
19Diogo HilárioEquipe Circus13000013
20Alan SilvaLigeirinhos Racing12000012
21JadsonEsquadrão Suicida11000011
22RenatãoTalibã Racing10000010
23Maria EduardaTS - Sports800008
24Zé CoreiaFeras do Asfalto700007
25Victor SilvaLigeirinhos Racing90,55004,5
26Rodrigo MatiasOs Guerreiros000000
27Thiara SilveiraTS - Racing000000
28Marco FlávioEquipe Roda Livre000000

Classificação por Equipes

Posição
Equipes
03 de Fevereiro
Melhor Volta
Punição
Descarte
Total
VRPNDSCPTS
1Equipe Cata Grama6110062
2Sanguenozoio5300053
3Talibã Racing4510046
4Scuderia RF4600046
5Chineladas Racing4300043
6Esquadrão Suicida3900039
7Equipe Circus380,50038,5
8Cunhados Racing3600036
9Binc Torquato Team3200032
10Scuderia Evolution3000030
11Feras do Asfalto2300023
12Ligeirinhos Racing210,55016,5
13Equipe Roda Livre1500015
14TS - Sports80008
15Os Guerreiros00000
16TS - Racing00000