Classificação por Pilotos

Posição
PilotosEquipes
03 de Fevereiro
10 de Março
07 de Abril
05 de Maio
02 de Junho
Melhor Volta
Punição
Descarte 1
Descarte 2
Total
VRPNDSC1DSC2PTS
1Bruno DurziTalibã Racing35353232273,502732105,5
2Alexandre VieiraScuderia Evolution0293530352,50029102,5
3Guilherme JanotCunhados Racing193029232910192389
4Gustavo BrandãoScuderia Evolution302025123000122085
5Milton SantosEquipe Cata Grama321028222110102183
6Roberto FerreiraSanguenozoio2727628181561878
7Breno Las-CazasEquipe Circus25321520190,50151977,5
8Alan SilvaLigeirinhos Racing122614292615121477
9Victor SilvaLigeirinhos Racing9252317320,5591775,5
10Ronaldo TorquatoBinc Torquato Team1428113522015111470
11André RibeiroScuderia RF22026020100069
12Marcelo CamposSanguenozoio26191716230,50161768,5
13Iara TorquatoBinc Torquato Team181422212500141868
14Rogério LopesChineladas Racing202421261605162066
15Diogo HilárioEquipe Circus1392418240591361
16Wilson CristofaniChineladas Racing231212251705121260
17Rodrigo MatiasOs Guerreiros015300281001559
18CaduScuderia RF241120151300111359
19JadsonEsquadrão Suicida11181827110,55111158,5
20Marcos PauloFeras do Asfalto16237190000758
21Leandro MarquesCunhados Racing1721130120001251
22RenatãoTalibã Racing10221911140,55101150,5
23Brunno MachadoOs Guerreiros00102415000049
24Daniel CastroEsquadrão Suicida2816000000044
25Marco FlávioEquipe Roda Livre01727141005101439
26Silvio DrummondEquipe Roda Livre1513900000037
27Luiz d'AssumpçãoEquipe Cata Grama2905000,500034,5
28Zé CoreiaFeras do Asfalto708130050023
29Thiara SilveiraTS - Racing001600000016
30Maria EduardaTS - Sports8000000008

Classificação por Equipes

Posição
Equipes
03 de Fevereiro
10 de Março
07 de Abril
05 de Maio
02 de Junho
Melhor Volta
Punição
Descarte
Total
VRPNDSCPTS
1Scuderia Evolution30496042652,5072176,5
2Talibã Racing45575143414584152
3Ligeirinhos Racing21513746581,51058146,5
4Sanguenozoio53462344411,5564139,5
5Cunhados Racing36514223411059135
6Binc Torquato Team324233564701565130
7Scuderia RF46114615331026126
8Chineladas Racing433633513301066120
9Equipe Circus38413938430,5576118,5
10Equipe Cata Grama61103322211,5031117,5
11Os Guerreiros0154024431015108
12Esquadrão Suicida39341827110,552995,5
13Equipe Roda Livre1530361410052476
14Feras do Asfalto232315320051573
15TS - Racing00160000016
16TS - Sports800000008